Czech Republic,
(2022–2024), 8 h 40 min
(Length: 51–66 min)
Directed by:
Michal SamirScreenplay:
Michal SamirCinematography:
Martin DoubaComposer:
Ondřej Gregor BrzobohatýCast:
Anna Fialová, Vojtěch Vodochodský, Eliška Křenková, Igor Chmela, Alena Mihulová, Miroslav Hanuš, Terezie Holá, Daniel Kadlec, Jana Boušková, Jan Vondráček (more)Seasons(3) / Episodes(9)
Cast
Ondřej Ruml
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Karolína Vágnerová
Best series:
Iveta (2022) (series)
Luboš Veselý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Lucie Štěpánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Jan Fanta
Czech Republic
Best series:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Tomáš Dalecký
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Osada (2021) (series)
Filip Rajmont
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Draculův švagr (1996) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Bananas (2023) (series)
David Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Richard Krajčo
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Iveta (2022) (series)
O ztracené lásce (2002) (series)
Hraběnky (2007) (series)
Jana Stryková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Legends (2014) (series)
Cristiano Donati
Italy
Martin Wox Musil
Best series:
Iveta (2022) (series)
Iveta (2021) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Oldřich Bělka
Czech Republic
Best series:
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Jan Holík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Karel Šimek
Best series:
Iveta (2022) (series)
Jakub Gottwald
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Mathematics of Crime (2023) (series)
Kryštof Bartoš
Best series:
A Small Light (2023) (series)
Nineties (2022) (series)
Rédl (2018) (series)
Anita Krausová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Jaromíra Mílová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Vedlejší produkt (2024) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)