Japan,
(2010–2013), 13 h 4 min
(Length: 24–28 min)
Composer:
Satoru KôsakiCast:
Gō Inoue, Yui Ogura, Seirō Ogino, Ayane Sakura, Shintarô Nakano, Kaoru Katakai, Kana Hanazawa, Shōto Kashii, Kanehira Yamamoto, Teruyuki Tanzawa (more)VOD (1)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(32)
Cast
Gō Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Yui Ogura
Japan
Best series:
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Basilisk (2005) (series)
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou (2012) (series)
Seirō Ogino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ayane Sakura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Shintarô Nakano
Japan
Best series:
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
My Love Story!! (2015) (series)
Kaoru Katakai
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Kana Hanazawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Shōto Kashii
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Kanehira Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Teruyuki Tanzawa
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Junji Majima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
平田真菜
Japan
Best series:
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Kengan Ashura (2019) (series)
Ayana Taketatsu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Seiichirō Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Jun'ichi Yanagita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Satomi Satō
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Saori Hayami
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)