USA,
2024, 7 h
(Length: 42 min)
Episodes(10)
-
The Space Between (S02E01)
-
Hanging by a Moment (S02E02)
-
When You Were Young (S02E03)
-
Wake Me Up When September Ends (S02E04)
-
Long Time Gone (S02E05)
-
How to Save a Life (S02E06)
-
Somewhere Only We Know (S02E07)
-
Lose Yourself (S02E08)
-
Here Without You (S02E09)
-
Bring Me to Life (S02E10)
Cast
Andie MacDowell
USA
Best series:
Maid (2021) (series)
30 Rock (2006) (series)
Trial & Error (2017) (series)
Chyler Leigh
USA
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series) - actor, a.f.
Private Practice (2007) (series)
The Flash (2014) (series)
Sadie Laflamme-Snow
Best series:
Slasher (2016) (series)
Unicorn Academy (2023) (series)
Evan Williams
Canada
Best series:
Westworld (2016) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Versailles (2015) (series)
Jefferson Brown
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
The L.A. Complex (2012) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Alex Hook
Canada
Best series:
I Am Frankie (2017) (series)
David Webster
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Cardinal (2017) (series)
Ginny & Georgia (2021) (series)
Jonathan Whittaker
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Samora Smallwood
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Star Trek: Short Treks (2018) (series)
Star Trek: Discovery (2017) (series)
Al Mukadam
Canada
Best series:
Redwall (1999) (series)
Tales from the Cryptkeeper (1993) (series)
Mythic Warriors: Guardians of the Legend (1998) (series)
Marnie McPhail
USA
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The State Within (2006) (series)
Kataem O'Connor
Best series:
Heartland (2007) (series)
Good Witch (2015) (series)
Cracked (2013) (series)
Samuel Braun
Best series:
Superman and Lois (2021) (series)
Legends of Tomorrow (2016) (series)
Fire Country (2022) (series)
Kris Holden-Ried
Canada
Best series:
Vikings (2013) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
Rob Stewart
Canada
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Mayor of Kingstown (2021) (series)
Vaughan Murrae
Best series:
Ghostwriter (2019) (series)
Stuart Hughes
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Painkiller (2023) (series)
Alexander Eling
Best series:
Guillermo del Toro's Cabinet of Curiosities (2022) (series)
Shadowhunters: The Mortal Instruments (2016) (series)
Another Life (2019) (series)
Tim Post
Canada
Best series:
Mayor of Kingstown (2021) (series)
Dark Oracle (2004) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)