Germany,
(2015–2016), 15 h
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(20)
-
Manga-Mädchen (S16E01)
-
Sprengstoff (S16E02)
-
Aus bestem Hause (S16E03)
-
Lügen (S16E04)
-
Tapetenwechsel (S16E05)
-
Online-Girl (S16E06)
-
Wem gehört die Stadt (S16E07)
-
Erlösung (S16E08)
-
Töchter und Söhne (S16E09)
-
Verrat (S16E10)
-
Der dunkle Feind (S16E11)
-
Doppelmord (S16E12)
-
Toter Mann (S16E13)
-
Mann ohne Gedächtnis (S16E14)
-
Der Deich (S16E15)
-
Linie 131 (S16E16)
-
Skater-Träume (S16E17)
-
Hallo Sexy! (S16E18)
-
Bilder im Kopf (S16E19)
-
Lucky Punch (S16E20)
Cast
Isolda Dychauk
Russia
Best series:
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Borgia (2011) (series)
Natalia Rudziewicz
Germany
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
The Team (2015) (series)
Der Bestatter (2013) (series)
David Hürten
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Weiße Haus am Rhein (2022) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Martin Laue
East Germany
Best series:
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Gabriel Merz
West Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Beatrice Richter
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Katie Fforde (2010) (series)
Daniel Friedrich
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Michael Schenk
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series) - actor, a.f.
Lea Ruckpaul
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Judith Richter
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Petra Kleinert
East Germany
Best series:
The Palace (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
David Zimmerschied
West Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
The Saboteurs (2015) (series)
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Uwe Bohm
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Michael Starkl
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Sebastian Tessenow
East Germany
Best series:
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Hans Hohlbein
Germany
Best series:
The Team (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Julia Richter
Best series:
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Naomi Krauss
Switzerland
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Peter Trabner
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Anton Spieker
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)