Russia,
(2000–2005)
Seasons(6) / Episodes(49)
Cast
Mariya Odegova
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Vasilev
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Mikhail Efremov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Granica. Tajožnyj roman (2001) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Kirill Ulyanov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Игорь Павлов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Олег Куликов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Марина Рокина
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Константин Смирнов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Nikolay Kudryashov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Aleksey Solonchev
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Irina Polyanskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Виктор Павлов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzya (1979) (series)
Brigada (2002) (series)
Natalya Terekhova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Olga Samoshina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nikolay Ivanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Chernobyl: Zone of Exclusion (2014) (series)
Mikhail Razumovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzya (1979) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Udalov
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Gennadiy Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Roman Zhilkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Ivanov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)