Germany,
(1994–1995), 10 h 55 min
(Length: 52–58 min)
Episodes(12)
-
Jagd auf Mephisto (S01E01)
-
Der Beschützer (S01E02)
-
Rechtsaußen (S01E03)
-
Ciao Bruno (S01E04)
-
Mucker (S01E05)
-
Inkasso (S01E06)
-
Tödliche Route (S01E07)
-
Der Club des Drachen (S01E08)
-
Todesangst (S01E09)
-
Mordpoker (S01E10)
-
Unfallflucht (S01E11)
-
Drei Tage Zeit (S01E12)
Cast
Alexander Hauff
West Germany
Best series:
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jürgen Watzke
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hans-Uwe Bauer
East Germany
Best series:
Woman of the Dead (2022) (series)
Holiday Secrets (2019) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Michael Bideller
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Guido Föhrweißer
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
FlashForward (2009) (series)
Mr. & Mrs. Smith (1996) (series)
Achim Wolff
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Arthur Brauss
German Empire
Best series:
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Grace Simon
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Udo Schenk
East Germany
Best series:
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Hexen - Magie, Mythen und die Wahrheit (2003) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ralf Wolter
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Teresa Harder
West Germany
Best series:
The Vanishing (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ines Baric
Best series:
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Cécile Nordegg
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex: A Cop's Best Friend (1994) (series)
Medicopter 117 - Jedes Leben zählt (1998) (series)
Mathieu Carrière
West Germany
Best series:
Série noire (1984) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
The Tunnel (2013) (series)
Henry Hübchen
Germany
Best series:
The German House (2023) (series)
8 Days (2019) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Ronald Nitschke
West Germany
Best series:
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Jochen Kolenda
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Reinhard Krökel
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Luis Lamprecht
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Martina Gedeck
West Germany
Best series:
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Oktoberfest: Beer & Blood (2020) (series)
Helgoland 513 (2024) (series)