Poland,
(2003–2004), 67 h 46 min
(Length: 42–46 min)
Episodes(92)
-
Episode 1 (S04E01)
-
Episode 2 (S04E02)
-
Episode 3 (S04E03)
-
Episode 4 (S04E04)
-
Episode 5 (S04E05)
-
Episode 6 (S04E06)
-
Episode 7 (S04E07)
-
Episode 8 (S04E08)
-
Episode 9 (S04E09)
-
Episode 10 (S04E10)
-
Episode 11 (S04E11)
-
Episode 12 (S04E12)
-
Episode 13 (S04E13)
-
Episode 14 (S04E14)
-
Episode 15 (S04E15)
-
Episode 16 (S04E16)
-
Episode 17 (S04E17)
-
Episode 18 (S04E18)
-
Episode 19 (S04E19)
-
Episode 20 (S04E20)
-
Episode 21 (S04E21)
-
Episode 22 (S04E22)
-
Episode 23 (S04E23)
-
Episode 24 (S04E24)
-
Episode 25 (S04E25)
-
Episode 26 (S04E26)
-
Episode 27 (S04E27)
-
Episode 28 (S04E28)
-
Episode 29 (S04E29)
-
Episode 30 (S04E30)
Cast
Anna Maria Chrostowska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Jakub Papuga
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Grzegorz Pierczyński
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Edward Zentara
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Hanna Mikuc
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Andrzej Precigs
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Hanna Polk
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Katarzyna Makuch
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Ryszard Janikowski
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Dominika Figurska
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Marek Kalita
Poland
Best series:
Skazana (2021) (series)
Chyłka - Rewizja (2020) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Paweł Tucholski
Poland
Best series:
Control (2018) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Tomasz Gęsikowski
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Mariusz Sabiniewicz
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Ewa Wencel
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Oskarżenie (2021) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Maria Maj
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Katarzyna Dudzińska
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Daria Widawska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Joanna Jedryka
Soviet Union
Best series:
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Agnieszka Fitkau-Perepeczko
Poland
Best series:
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)