Cast
Drahomíra Stejskalová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ulice (2005) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Martina Hekerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
The Wheel of Time (2021) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Anežka Matušinská
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
The Zoo (2022) (series)
Po hlavě (2020) (series)
Lucie Vojtová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Carnival Row (2019) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Irena Máchová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Karol Csino
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Felix Šrámek
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Božena (2021) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Jakub Vašek
Best series:
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Johnny Horák
Czech Republic
Best series:
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Patrick Markes
Czech Republic
Jan Šraitr
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Libor Matouš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Lež na pláži (2024) (series)
1. MISE (2021) (series)
Petr Reif
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Nela Kailová
Best series:
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
1. MISE (2021) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Ladislav Dušek
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
The Zodiac Murders (2015) (series)
Ondřej Studénka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Patrik Böhm
Czech Republic
Zuzana Pillmann
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Knightfall (2017) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
Hana Baroňová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Hvězdy nad hlavou (2021) (series)
Filip Čapka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)