Fairy Tail
Directed by:
Shinji IshihiraCinematography:
黒岩悟Composer:
Yasuharu TakanashiCast:
Tetsuya Kakihara, Kenta Matsumoto, Aya Hirano, Rie Kugimiya, Satomi Satō, Yui Horie, Shinpachi Tsuji, Ryoko Ono, Hiroki Tōchi, 川鍋雅樹, Eiji Sekiguchi, Eiji Miyashita, Kikuko Inoue, Takahiro Sakurai (more)VOD (1)
Plots(1)
Natsu and friends encounter powerful new foes while searching for a way out of their underground imprisonment. (Prime Video)
Cast
Tetsuya Kakihara
Germany
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Kenta Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Aya Hirano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Satomi Satō
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Yui Horie
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Ryoko Ono
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
川鍋雅樹
Japan
Best series:
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Eiji Sekiguchi
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Eiji Miyashita
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Masafumi Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Hell's Paradise (2023) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)
Anri Katsu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Takaya Kuroda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)