Poland,
2005, 6 h 15 min
(Length: 25 min)
Directed by:
Jerzy BogajewiczCinematography:
Marcin FigurskiComposer:
Lukasz TargoszCast:
Agnieszka Dygant, Tomasz Kot, Adam Ferency, Tamara Arciuch, Maria Maciejowska, Roger Karwiński, Emilia Stachurska, Elżbieta Jarosik, Iwona Wszolkówna, Wojciech Medyński, Marta Saciuk (more)Episodes(15)
-
Frania (S01E01)
-
Przeminęło z dymkiem (S01E02)
-
Przebieranki (S01E03)
-
Słodkie potomstwo (S01E04)
-
Stosunki służbowe (S01E05)
-
Retro-Niania (S01E06)
-
Przyzwoitka (S01E07)
-
Wymyślona przyjaciółka (S01E08)
-
Głębokie gardło (S01E09)
-
Nieoczekiwana zamiana miejsc (S01E10)
-
Niech żyje show (S01E11)
-
Miejsce na cmentarzu (S01E12)
-
Między nami modelkami (S01E13)
-
Rodzinne przepychanki (S01E14)
-
Wymarzona Wigilia (S01E15)
Cast
Agnieszka Dygant
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Tomasz Kot
Poland
Best series:
High Water (2022) (series)
World on Fire (2019) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Adam Ferency
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Oskarżenie (2021) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Tamara Arciuch
Poland
Best series:
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
The Crime (2014) (series)
Maria Maciejowska
Poland
Roger Karwiński
Poland
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Emilia Stachurska
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Elżbieta Jarosik
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Iwona Wszolkówna
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Wojciech Medyński
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marcin Błaszak
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Adam Sztaba
Poland
Zdzisław Sobociński
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Barbara Wrzesińska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Andrzej Deskur
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Inwigilacja (2021) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Danuta Rinn
Poland
Magdalena Kacprzak
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Oskarżenie (2021) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Jerzy Tkaczyk
France
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Grazyna Barszczewska
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)