Japan,
(2010–2012), 32 h 55 min
(Length: 25 min)
Composer:
山下康介Cast:
Minami Takayama, 坂本千夏, Marina Inoue, Kumiko Watanabe, Megumi Han, Tetsuya Kakihara, Bin Shimada, Hōko Kuwashima, Eiji Takemoto, Takeshi Kusao, Hideyuki Hori (more)Seasons(3) / Episodes(79)
-
Season 1 (2010) - 30 episodes
-
The Evil Death Generals and the Seven Kingdoms (2011) - 24 episodes
-
The Young Hunters Who Leapt Through Time (2011) - 25 episodes
Cast
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Rumi Kasahara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Paranoia Agent (2004) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Seirō Ogino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Shigeru Nakahara
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
Shiori Mikami
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Sōta Arai
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Aggressive Retsuko (2016) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Taiki Matsuno
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Takashi Nagasako
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Tetsu Inada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Tomohisa Asō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Tomohisa Hashizume
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
河西智美
Japan
Best series:
Antique Bakery (2008) (series)
Real Drive (2008) (series)
Digimon Xros Wars (2010) (series)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Yasuhiro Takato
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Yoshiyuki Kōno
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
Chō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Yuka Shioyama
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rumbling Hearts (2003) (series)
Kanon (2002) (series)