Screenplay:
Anne Nowak, David Ungureit, Klaus Arriens, Thomas Wilke, Ulf Tschauder, Tina Gorf (more)Composer:
Michael SoltauCast:
Sanna Englund, Matthias Schloo, Janette Rauch, Serhat Çokgezen, Peer Jäger, Harald Maack, Gerit Kling, Fabian Harloff, Manfred Zapatka, Manuela Wisbeck, Bettina Lieder, Orazio Zambelletti (more)Episodes(25)
-
Abgetaucht (S07E01)
-
High Heels (S07E02)
-
Wutbürger (S07E03)
-
Leben daneben (S07E04)
-
Recht und Gerechtigkeit (S07E05)
-
Unfrei (S07E06)
-
Schwarzer Tod (S07E07)
-
Unter Brüdern (S07E08)
-
Lügen und Geheimnisse (S07E09)
-
Der Prozess (S07E10)
-
Es grünt so grün (S07E11)
-
Schuss ins Herz (S07E12)
-
Held des Tages (S07E13)
-
Retter in der Not (S07E14)
-
Minderheitenkrieg (S07E15)
-
Gefüllter Fisch (S07E16)
-
Einsatz für Wolle (S07E17)
-
Versuchungen (S07E18)
-
La Paloma (S07E19)
-
Schweigen ist Kupfer (S07E20)
-
Helen (S07E21)
-
Das Geheimnis der Braut (S07E22)
-
Riskante Entscheidung (S07E23)
-
Höhenflüge (S07E24)
-
Der Schuss (S07E25)
Cast
Jens Wawrczeck
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Leif Altenburg
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Katinka Auberger
Spain
Best series:
Sløborn (2020) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Claes Bang
Denmark
Best series:
The Bridge (2011) (series)
Borgen (2010) (series)
Bad Sisters (2022) (series)
Holger Daemgen
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Versailles (2015) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Marie-Anne Fliegel
German Empire
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Rainer Sellien
West Germany
Best series:
Sense8 (2015) (series)
Outlander (2014) (series)
Dear Child (2023) (series)
Kailas Mahadevan
West Germany
Best series:
The Bureau (2015) (series)
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Gesine Cukrowski
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Ein Tisch in der Provence (2020) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Max Woelky
Best series:
Dear Child (2023) (series)
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Thomas Arnold
East Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Homeland (2011) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Marita Volkland
West Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Da kommt Kalle (2006) (series)
Nele Mueller-Stöfen
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Max Herbrechter
West Germany
Best series:
The Bill (1984) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Karl Dall
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Josephine Schmidt
East Germany
Best series:
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Bibi und Tina (2004) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Michael Lott
West Germany
Best series:
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Lutz Herkenrath
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Jan Pohl
Germany
Best series:
X Company (2015) (series)
Spies of Warsaw (2013) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Daniel Zillmann
West Germany
Best series:
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Luden (2023) (series)
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)