USA,
2009, 4 h 54 min
(Length: 42 min)
Creators:
Ann BidermanCinematography:
J. Michael MuroCast:
Kevin Alejandro, Arija Bareikis, Michael Cudlitz, Shawn Hatosy, Regina King, Michael McGrady, Ben McKenzie, Tom Everett Scott, Emily Bergl, Scott Michael Campbell, Suzanne Cryer, Patrick Fischler (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(7)
-
Unknown Trouble (S01E01)
-
Mozambique (S01E02)
-
See the Woman (S01E03)
-
Sally in the Alley (S01E04)
-
Two Gangs (S01E05)
-
Westside (S01E06)
-
Derailed (S01E07)
Cast
L. Scott Caldwell
USA
Best series:
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Phyllis Applegate
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Lee Garlington
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Killing (2011) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Maximiliano Hernández
USA
Best series:
The Americans (2013) (series)
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)
Mr. Mercedes (2017) (series)
Yara Martinez
USA
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Emily Swallow
USA
Best series:
The Mandalorian (2019) (series)
Flight of the Conchords (2007) (series)
Castlevania (2017) (series)
Eloy Casados
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Tim Haldeman
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Eidan Hanzei
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Heroes (2006) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Cooper Huckabee
USA
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Debra Sullivan
Best series:
Private Practice (2007) (series)
Southland (2009) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Tim Bagley
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Glynn Turman
USA
Best series:
The Wire (2002) (series)
Fargo (2014) (series)
In Treatment (2008) (series)
Alfonso Freeman
USA
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Southland (2009) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Anne Johnson
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Luis Moncada
Honduras
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
Moniqua Plante
Best series:
Banshee - Small Town. Big Secrets. (2013) (series)
Nashville (2012) (series)
Southland (2009) (series)
Susan Blakely
West Germany
Best series:
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Richard Cox
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Moonlight (2007) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Paul Ganus
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Heroes (2006) (series)