Japan,
(2006–2007), 9 h 58 min
(Length: 23 min)
Cinematography:
Masayuki KawaguchiCast:
Junko Noda, Fumiko Orikasa, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Norio Wakamoto, Toshihiko Seki, Atsuko Tanaka, Shizuka Itō, 福山潤, Yūki Kaji, Tarusuke Shingaki (more)Episodes(26)
-
Kono Shounen, Seimei no Koukei Nitsuki (E01)
-
Oumagatoki ni Dairi Moyu (E02)
-
Yami ni Obieru Koe o Kike (E03)
-
Ihou no Kage o Sagashidase (E04)
-
Takeru Youi o Shirizokero (E05)
-
Yoru Kage ni Ukabu Kizashi o Tsukame (E06)
-
Kanata ni Taguru Onna no Omoi (E07)
-
Kifune ni Hibiku Ensa o Tomero (E08)
-
Yami no Jubaku o Uchikudake (E09)
-
Awaki Negai ni Irae no Koe o (E10)
-
Chikai no Kokuin o Mune ni Dake (E11)
-
Kagami no Ori o Tsukiyabure (E12)
-
Tsujikaze ga Hakobu Magauta (E13)
-
Michita Tsuki ga Kakeru ga Gotoku (E14)
-
Magatsu Kusari o Tokihanate (E15)
-
Furuki Kage wa Yoru ni Mayoi (E16)
-
Rikka ni Idakarete Nemure (E17)
-
Sono Riyuu wa Dare Shirazu (E18)
-
Hokushin ni Kagerisasu Toki (E19)
-
Yomi ni Sasou Kaze o Oe (E20)
-
Tsumi no Honoo ni Kizuna Tae (E21)
-
Subete wa Miko no Otame ni (E22)
-
Kagutsuchi no Homura wa Ogosoka ni (E23)
-
Tasogare no Kaze, Akatsuki no Hitomi (E24)
-
Shouki no Uzu ni Ibuki Mau (E25)
-
Homura no Yaiba o Togisumase (E26)
Cast
Miho Saiki
Japan
Best series:
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
井上悟
Japan
Best series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ryōsuke Sakamaki
Japan
Best series:
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Space Brothers (2012) (series)
Penguindrum (2011) (series)
Ryō Sugisaki
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Keiji Hirai
Japan
Nobuyuki Kobushi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Junko Shimeno
Japan
Best series:
Major (2004) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
Skip Beat! (2008) (series)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yui Kano
Japan
Best series:
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Hideki Nakanishi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Rei Nakatsuka
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Toward the Terra (2007) (series)
D.Gray-Man (2006) (series)
Keiichi Kuwabara
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Ai Matayoshi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Aria (2005) (series)
Sankarea: Undying Love (2012) (series)
Yuu Mori
Japan
Best series:
Kanon (2006) (series)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (2007) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Shinsuke Fukui
Japan
Best series:
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Tomo Shigematsu
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
朝倉栄介
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Yumiko Daikoku
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Chobits (2002) (series)
Princess Tutu (2002) (series)
Katsunori Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
外村晶子
Japan
Best series:
Bakugan Battle Brawlers (2007) (series)