VOD (1)
Seasons(5) / Episodes(64)
Plots(1)
Within the walls of Warehouse 13 live the strangest and most dangerous artifacts, quietly fled away from history. After saving the life of the President, two secret service agents - Myka Bering and Pete Lattimer - find themselves assigned to the top secret Warehouse 13. The Warehouse is a massive, top secret facility that houses dangerous and fantastical objects. Together, Pete and Myka along with fellow agents Claudia, Steve Jinks and Warehouse caretaker Artie, must recover artifacts from around the globe before they can cause catastrophic damage. (Universal Pictures UK)
(more)Cast
Kevin Rushton
Best series:
The State Within (2006) (series)
Due South (1994) (series)
The Dresden Files (2007) (series)
Evan Buliung
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Gangland Undercover (2015) (series)
Under the Banner of Heaven (2022) (series)
Kevin Alves
Canada
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Locke & Key (2020) (series)
Patrice Goodman
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Playmakers (2003) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Tara Joshi
Best series:
Schitt's Creek (2015) (series)
Unnatural History (2010) (series)
Saving Hope (2012) (series)
Peter Valdron
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
F2: Forensic Factor (2003) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Daniel Park
Best series:
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
American Gothic (2016) (series)
The Strain (2014) (series)
Dwight Ireland
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Hannibal (2013) (series)
Lovell Adams-Gray
Best series:
Slasher (2016) (series)
Power Book II: Ghost (2020) (series)
Legends of Tomorrow (2016) (series)
Michal Grzejszczak
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Titans (2018) (series)
Warehouse 13 (2009) (series)
John-Paul Nickel
USA
Best series:
Containment (2016) (series)
Warehouse 13 (2009) (series)
Barbara Radecki
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Sailor Moon (1995) (series)
Goosebumps (1995) (series)
Katherine Trowell
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Fellow Travelers (2023) (series)
Annick Obonsawin
Canada
Best series:
Total Drama (2007) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Goosebumps (1995) (series)
Aaliyah Cinello
Best series:
Kim's Convenience (2016) (series)
The L.A. Complex (2012) (series)
Saving Hope (2012) (series)
Desmond Campbell
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Jon De Leon
Canada
Best series:
Mary Kills People (2017) (series)
Ascension (2014) (series)
Star Trek: Discovery (2017) (series)
Simon Northwood
UK
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (2022) (series)
Saad Siddiqui
Best series:
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
SEAL Team (2017) (series)
Benjamin Charles Watson
Best series:
The Killing (2011) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
F2: Forensic Factor (2003) (series)