Episodes(33)
-
Romeo und Julia (S34E01)
-
Rotkäppchen (S34E02)
-
Stiller Tod (S34E03)
-
Die Liebe und ihr Preis (S34E04)
-
Bienzle und der Tod im Teig (S34E05)
-
Frauenmorde (S34E06)
-
Mutterliebe (S34E07)
-
Schöner Sterben (S34E08)
-
Hexentanz (S34E09)
-
Der Prügelknabe (S34E10)
-
Schattenlos (S34E11)
-
Außer Kontrolle (S34E12)
-
Der schwarze Troll (S34E13)
-
Harte Hunde (S34E14)
-
Das Phantom (S34E15)
-
Tödliche Souvenirs (S34E16)
-
Rosenholz (S34E17)
-
Bienzle und der Taximord (S34E18)
-
Leyla (S34E19)
-
Bermuda (S34E20)
-
Mietsache (S34E21)
-
Wenn Frauen Austern essen (S34E22)
-
3 x schwarzer Kater (S34E23)
-
Dschungelbrüder (S34E24)
-
Sonne und Sturm (S34E25)
-
Atlantis (S34E26)
-
Die Liebe der Schlachter (S34E27)
-
Im Visier (S34E28)
-
Väter (S34E29)
-
Der Schächter (S34E30)
Cast
Mario Irrek
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Tom Mikulla
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Annekathrin Bürger
German Empire
Best series:
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Walter Nickel
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Bernd Michael Lade
East Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Peter Sodann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Clelia Sarto
West Germany
Best series:
Maxton Hall – The World Between Us (2024) (series) - actor, a.f.
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Simone von Zglinicki
East Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Günter Spörrle
German Empire
Best series:
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Irma Wagner
Austria
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Janek Rieke
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Andreas Klaue
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Valea Katharina Scalabrino
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Eva Mattes
West Germany
Best series:
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ingrid Domann
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Julia Jäger
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Ercan Özcelik
Turkey
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Sylvester Groth
East Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Fargo (2014) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Walter Gontermann
German Empire
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Justine Hauer
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)