Digimon Savers
The Day of Parting - The Strongest Enemy: Tohma! (E34)
(episode)- Kecubecu no hi, saikjó no teki: Tóma! (more)
Japan,
2006, 23 min
Screenplay:
Michiko YokoteComposer:
Keiichi OkuCast:
Yui Aragaki, Sōichiro Hoshi, Taiki Matsuno, Yukiko Hanioka, Oma Ichimura, Kokoro Kikuchi, Masami Kikuchi, Mariko Kōda, Rie Kugimiya, Chie Kōjiro, 永野愛, Kazuya Nakai, Hirofumi Nojima, Eiji Takemoto (more)Cast
Yui Aragaki
Japan
Best series:
Mai bosu mai híró (2006) (series)
Dragon Zakura (2005) (series)
Smile (2009) (series)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Taiki Matsuno
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yukiko Hanioka
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Casshern Sins (2008) (series)
Welcome to Irabu`s Office (2009) (series)
Oma Ichimura
Japan
Best series:
Fruits Basket (2001) (series)
11 Eyes (2009) (series)
Mashiroiro Symphony (2011) (series)
Kokoro Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Masami Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mariko Kōda
Japan
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Chie Kōjiro
Japan
Best series:
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
永野愛
Japan
Best series:
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Toriko (2011) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Eiji Takemoto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Yukana
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kate Higgins
USA
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Susan Boyajian
Best series:
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) (series)
Everybody Hates Chris (2005) (series)