USA,
2013, 9 h 24 min
(Length: 43–44 min)
Creators:
Clifton CampbellScreenplay:
Elle Johnson, Dailyn Rodriguez, Matthew J. Lieberman, Kerry Lenhart, John J. Sakmar (more)Cinematography:
Jaime ReynosoCast:
Matt Passmore, Kiele Sanchez, Carlos Gómez, Jordan Wall, Michelle Hurd, Uriah Shelton, Beau Yotty, Brad Beyer, Silvana Arias, Chay Santini, Bradley Bowen, Craig Jacobson, Shantel VanSanten (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(13)
-
Yankee Dan (S04E01)
-
Shot Girls (S04E02)
-
Killer Barbecue (S04E03)
-
Magic Longworth (S04E04)
-
Apocalypse Now (S04E05)
-
Glade-iators! (S04E06)
-
Gypsies, Tramps and Thieves (S04E07)
-
Three's Company (S04E08)
-
Fast Ball (S04E09)
-
Gallerinas (S04E10)
-
Civil War (S04E11)
-
Happy Trails (S04E12)
-
Tin Cup (S04E13)
Cast
Haley Catasus
Best series:
The Glades (2010) (series)
Derrick DeRosa
Best series:
The Glades (2010) (series)
Heather Lange
Best series:
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
Black-ish (2014) (series)
Blake French
Best series:
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt (2015) (series)
Human Giant (2007) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
Cindy Gold
Best series:
Magic City (2012) (series)
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
Graceland (2013) (series)
Roselyn Medrano
Best series:
Ballers (2015) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
Rosewood (2015) (series)
Scott Mena
Best series:
Mr. Robot (2015) (series)
Power (2014) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Heathyre Perara
USA
Best series:
Daredevil (2015) (series)
The Deuce (2017) (series)
Your Honor (2020) (series)
Shanna Moakler
USA
Best series:
Entourage (2004) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Hayley Marie Norman
USA
Best series:
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
iZombie (2015) (series)
Nick Gehlfuss
USA
Best series:
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Jennifer Joy O'Grady
Best series:
The Glades (2010) (series)
Van Banoovong
Best series:
Magic City (2012) (series)
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
Graceland (2013) (series)
Christina Rodriguez
Best series:
Magic City (2012) (series)
Ballers (2015) (series)
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
Ben Clerveaux
Best series:
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
Graceland (2013) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
Emily Baldoni
Sweden
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Mob City (2013) (series)
Jordi Vilasuso
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Graceland (2013) (series)
Corbin Bernsen
USA
Best series:
Marvel - The Punisher (2017) (series)
Billions (2016) (series)
The Kominsky Method (2018) (series)
Andrew Blandina
Best series:
The Glades (2010) (series)
Michael Varde
Best series:
Shades of Blue (2016) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)