USA,
(2018–2019), 15 h 23 min
(Length: 41–42 min)
Cinematography:
Chris BantingCast:
Stephen Amell, Kirk Acevedo, Katie Cassidy, Rick Gonzalez, Juliana Harkavy, Colton Haynes, Vinnie Jones, Echo Kellum, David Ramsey, Emily Bett Rickards (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(22)
-
Inmate 4587 (S07E01)
-
Longbow Hunters (S07E02)
-
Crossing Lines (S07E03)
-
Level Two (S07E04)
-
The Demon (S07E05)
-
Due Process (S07E06)
-
The Slabside Redemption (S07E07)
-
Unmasked (S07E08)
-
Elseworlds, Part 2 (S07E09)
-
My Name Is Emiko Queen (S07E10)
-
Past Sins (S07E11)
-
Emerald Archer (S07E12)
-
Star City Slayer (S07E13)
-
Brothers & Sisters (S07E14)
-
Training Day (S07E15)
-
Star City 2040 (S07E16)
-
Inheritance (S07E17)
-
Lost Canary (S07E18)
-
Spartan (S07E19)
-
Confessions (S07E20)
-
Living Proof (S07E21)
-
You Have Saved This City (S07E22)
Cast
Sydelle Noel
USA
Best series:
GLOW (2017) (series)
Everybody Hates Chris (2005) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Audrey Marie Anderson
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Olive Kitteridge (2014) (series)
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)
Andrea Sixtos
USA
Best series:
Arrow (2012) (series)
Colony (2016) (series)
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) (series)
Lexa Doig
Canada
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Continuum (2012) (series)
David Nykl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Josh Blacker
South Africa
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Reacher (2022) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
David Stuart
Canada
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Aleks Paunovic
Canada
Best series:
Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency (2016) (series)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Hell on Wheels (2011) (series)
Bruce Blain
Canada
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Altered Carbon (2018) (series)
Katherine McNamara
USA
Best series:
The Fosters (2013) (series)
30 Rock (2006) (series)
The Flash (2014) (series)
Marcus Rosner
Canada
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Once Upon a Time (2011) (series)
UnREAL (2015) (series)
LaMonica Garrett
USA
Best series:
1883 (2021) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
John Wesley Shipp
USA
Best series:
Teen Wolf (2011) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
The Flash (2014) (series) - actor, a.f.
Melissa Benoist
USA
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Waco (2018) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
Grant Gustin
USA
Best series:
The Flash (2014) (series)
Arrow (2012) (series) - actor, a.f.
Legends of Tomorrow (2016) (series)
Tyler Hoechlin
USA
Best series:
Teen Wolf (2011) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Superman & Lois (2021) (series)
Edward Foy
Australia
Best series:
The Killing (2011) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Sharlene Royer
Best series:
Legion (2017) (series)
Arrow (2012) (series)
The Hunger (1997) (series)
Kelly Hu
USA
Best series:
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)