Animation / Music
Japan,
(2014–2015), 20 h 24 min
(Length: 24 min)
Creators:
Hajime YatateDirected by:
Ryūichi Kimura, Teruo Sato, Kenji Kodama, 野上和男, 馬引圭, Nobuhiro Kondo, Kazuomi Koga (more)Cinematography:
Youichi OogamiCast:
Shino Shimoji, Yuu Wakui, Sumire Morohoshi, Kiyono Yasuno, Haruka Terui, Kaya Matsutani, Makoto Yasumura, Asami Yano, 田所あずさ, Toshiyuki Toyonaga, Daisuke Hirakawa, 長谷美希, Hidenari Ugaki (more)Episodes(51)
-
Let's Aikatsu Ready Go!! (S03E01)
-
Positive Reading (S03E02)
-
Aikatsu Dash! (S03E03)
-
Effervescent Glimmer (S03E04)
-
Idol Halloween (S03E05)
-
Two Dreamers (S03E06)
-
Put Your Feelings in an Apple (S03E07)
-
Aikatsu's Hot Wind! (S03E08)
-
Passionate Sangria Rosa (S03E09)
-
Dear My Fan! (S03E10)
-
Go Go! Ichigo Cheer Squad (S03E11)
-
Fashionable Vivid Girl (S03E12)
-
Happy Christmas Tree (S03E13)
-
Snuggly Traditional New Year (S03E14)
-
Jump to the Sky!! (S03E15)
-
Sumire's Violet Voice (S03E16)
-
Miyabi's Elegant Aikatsu! (S03E17)
-
Dance of Nadeshiko! (S03E18)
-
Star Valentine (S03E19)
-
A Promise for the Future! (S03E20)
-
Vampire Mystery (S03E21)
-
Spring Bouquet (S03E22)
-
Queen's Flower (S03E23)
-
Behind the Spotlight (S03E24)
-
Warm and Comfy Off Time (S03E25)
-
Starry Sky Entrance (S03E26)
-
Dream Showtime (S03E27)
-
Talk Show Runway (S03E28)
-
Unit Magic (S03E29)
-
The Shining Dancing Diva (S03E30)
Cast
Yūya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Hiromi Igarashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Tōru Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Sanae Fuku
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Shin'ichi Miyazawa
Japan
Best series:
Rosario + Vampire (2008) (series)
Masamichi Kitada
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Shō Okumura
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Seirō Ogino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ayako Shioya
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Star Blazers 2199 (2012) (series)
Flying Witch (2016) (series)
岡田栄美
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Takuya Satō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Yū Shimamura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Yuka Keichou
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
Akira Sekine
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Mitsuki Nakae
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Yūki Kuwahara
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)