Japan,
2021, 4 h 48 min
(Length: 24 min)
Cinematography:
Tomohiro KokatsuComposer:
Yasuharu TakanashiCast:
Takuma Terashima, Tomoaki Maeno, Emiri Kato, Jōji Nakata, Daiki Yamashita, Nao Tamura, Eriko Matsui, Tetsuya Kakihara, Yukiyo Fujii, Yumi Hara, Ayahi Takagaki (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(12)
-
Rayneshia's Marriage (S03E01)
-
The Duke of Akiba (S03E02)
-
The Round Table Fractures (S03E03)
-
Akiba General Election (S03E04)
-
Blessings (S03E05)
-
Immortal in Ethereal Utopia (S03E06)
-
Not A Curse (S03E07)
-
The Oldest Ancients (S03E08)
-
Adoration (S03E09)
-
Labyrinth in Akiba (S03E10)
-
Despair Genius (S03E11)
-
Song of the Nightingales (S03E12)
Cast
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Satoshi Hino
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kengo Kawanishi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Yūko Kaida
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yōko Sōmi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Shiori Izawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Manaka Iwami
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Nanami Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Yūki Shin
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Aiko Ninomiya
Japan
Best series:
Sasaki and Miyano (2022) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Log Horizon (2013) (series)
Chō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Taishi Murata
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Megumi Satou
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Sasaki and Miyano (2022) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Marika Kōno
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Ai Kakuma
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Shūhei Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)