Talk-show
Slovakia,
2013
Performers
Adela Vinczeová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Richard Müller, Adela Vinczeová: ONA A ON (2017) (concert)
Voda, čo ma drží nad vodou (2019)
Robert Roth
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
In Bukva Courtyard (1993) (TV movie)
Anjel milosrdenstva (1993)
Dobrodinec (1991) (TV movie)
Jozef Vajda
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Zhŕňajova nevesta (1978) (TV movie)
Henrich IV. (1987) (theatrical recording)
Chrobák v hlave (2014) (theatrical recording)
Ladislav Chudík
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Midnight Mass (1962)
Henrich IV. (1987) (theatrical recording)
All My Loved Ones (1999)
Petra Vajdová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Gazdova krv (2014) (theatrical recording)
Polnočná omša (2015) (theatrical recording)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Katarína Knechtová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Miro Žbirka: 40 let na scéně (2020) (concert)
V slepých uličkách (2015) (concert)
Tribute to Miro Žbirka 70 (2022) (concert)
Zdena Studenková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Divadelná komédia (1994) (theatrical recording)
LENI (2015) (theatrical recording)
I Enjoy the World with You (1982)
Ján Koleník
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cudzia žena a muž pod posteľou (2007) (theatrical recording)
Prorok Štúr a jeho tiene (2015) (theatrical recording)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Tomáš Klus
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Kazimír a Karolína (2010) (theatrical recording)
The Old Blunderbuss Mystery (2011) (TV movie)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Milan Ondrík
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Všetko za národ (2011) (theatrical recording)
Polnočná omša (2015) (theatrical recording)
Statky zmätky (2009) (theatrical recording)
Jana Kirschner
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Koncert pro Martu (2022) (concert)
Tribute to Miro Žbirka 70 (2022) (concert)
Královny popu (2009) (concert)
Martin Huba
Slovak state
Best movies:
Burning Bush (2013) (TV movie)
Divided We Fall (2000)
Adolf Eichmann (1988) (TV movie)
Darina Abrahámová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Vygumuj a napíš (1996) (theatrical recording)
Odvrátená strana mesiaca (2015) (theatrical recording)
Len tak prišli (2013) (theatrical recording)
Dano Heriban
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Polnočná omša (2015) (theatrical recording)
Mizantrop (2011) (theatrical recording)
Elity (2017) (theatrical recording)
Dan Bárta
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Jesus Christ Superstar (2005) (theatrical recording)
Wild Flowers (2000)
Národ sobě - kultura tobě (2021) (concert)
Dominika Kavaschová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Polnočná omša (2015) (theatrical recording)
Prorok Štúr a jeho tiene (2015) (theatrical recording)
Antigona (2020) (theatrical recording)