Russia,
2012, 8 h 20 min
(Length: 25 min)
Directed by:
Dmitriy DyachenkoCinematography:
Sergey DyshukComposer:
Ivan KanaevCast:
Dmitri Nazarov, Yelena Podkaminskaya, Mark Bogatyryov, Dmitriy Nagiev, Marina Mogilevskaya, Viktor Khorinyak, Ольга Кузьмина, Ekaterina Kuznetsova (more)Episodes(20)
-
Episode 1 (S01E01)
-
Episode 2 (S01E02)
-
Episode 3 (S01E03)
-
Episode 4 (S01E04)
-
Episode 5 (S01E05)
-
Episode 6 (S01E06)
-
Episode 7 (S01E07)
-
Episode 8 (S01E08)
-
Episode 9 (S01E09)
-
Episode 10 (S01E10)
-
Episode 11 (S01E11)
-
Episode 12 (S01E12)
-
Episode 13 (S01E13)
-
Episode 14 (S01E14)
-
Episode 15 (S01E15)
-
Episode 16 (S01E16)
-
Episode 17 (S01E17)
-
Episode 18 (S01E18)
-
Episode 19 (S01E19)
-
Episode 20 (S01E20)
Cast
Роман Индык
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Serafima Nizovskaya
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Burunov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Boy's Word: Blood on the Asphalt (2023) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Gold Diggers (2019) (series)
Maksim Vazhov
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Tatyana Mayst
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Sergey Epishev
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Bibliotekar (2023) (series)
Anna Astashkina
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Andrey Fandeev
Russia
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Sergey Grab
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Igor Gusev
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Margarita Ivanova-Donskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Aleksey Kolgan
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Олег Билик
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Flint (2012) (series)
Sergey Barovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Dead Mountain: The Dyatlov Pass Incident (2020) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Aleksandr Andrievich
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ruslan Khabiev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Zhanyl Asanbekova
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Ольга Новосад
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Vladislav Dunaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Chernobyl: Zone of Exclusion (2014) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Anton Fyodorov
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)