Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (season)
Directed by:
Vojtěch MoravecScreenplay:
Monika SeidlováCinematography:
Jan DrnekComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Oldřich Navrátil, Richard Genzer, Václav Kopta, Rostislav Novák ml., Betka Stanková, Marek Lambora, Miroslav Šimůnek (more)Cast
Jakub Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Kristýna Leichtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Oldřich Navrátil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Richard Genzer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Pouť (2018) (series)
Václav Kopta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Rostislav Novák ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Betka Stanková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Marek Lambora
Czech Republic
Best series:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Malá velká liga (2023) (series)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
Missing (2012) (series)
Přešlapy (2009) (series)
Denisa Pfauserová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
12 Monkeys (2015) (series)
Single Man (2017) (series)
Mordparta (2016) (series)
Ivana Korolová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (series)
Ernesto Čekan
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Jindřich Žampa
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Dominik Zakl
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Richard Tesařík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Eva Čížkovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Semestr (2016) (series)
Hospoda (1996) (series)
Viet Anh Doan
Best series:
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Eva Decastelo
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Stylista (2018) (series)