Seasons(5) / Episodes(204)
Cast
Renata Visnerová-Prokopová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Alena Mihulová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Duy Quang Nguyen
Czech Republic
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Sever (2019) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Betka Stanková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ladislav Hampl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Vlasta Peterková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Kateřina Lojdová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Ďábel v Praze (1996) (series)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (series)
Václav Kopta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Eva Pilarová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Grandsupertingltangl (1969) (series)
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Ondřej Pavelka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Napoléon (2002) (series)
Barbora Jánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Martin Svátek
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Gustav Hašek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Bohéma (2017) (series)
Tomáš Havlínek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Bára Vyskočilová
Best series:
Proč bychom se netopili (2009) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Karel Hynek
Best series:
Na střední (2011) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Vinaři (2014) (series)
Helena Brabcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Libuše Fanturová
Best series:
Poldové a nemluvně (2020) (series)
Černá sanitka (2008) (series)
Náměstíčko (2004) (series)