Directed by:
Jaroslav FuitCinematography:
Aleš HartComposer:
Karel HavlíčekCast:
David Matásek, Igor Orozovič, Ondřej Pavelka, Jitka Sedláčková, Elizaveta Maximová, Jiří Vyorálek, Jana Kolesárová, Petr Vršek, Jiří Laštovka, Marika Šoposká, Ondřej Kavan, Ivan Urbánek (more)Episodes(8)
-
Manželský trojúhelník (S03E01)
-
Ve jménu otce (S03E02)
-
Do střehu! (S03E03)
-
Čeština pro začátečníky (S03E04)
-
Samí zrádci (S03E05)
-
Jed v srdci (S03E06)
-
Šikana (S03E07)
-
Odpuštění (S03E08)
Cast
Dagmar Křížová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Ondřej Mataj
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Eva Jeníčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ally McBeal (1997) (series)
Blue Shadows (2016) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Pavla Tomicová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Anna Kadeřávková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Extractors (2023) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Eliška Zbranková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Dana Černá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Daniel Krejčík
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Štepánka Fingerhutová
Czech Republic
Radek Žák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Mathematics of Crime (2023) (series)
Arrowsmith (1997) (series)
Petr Franěk
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Robert Cejnar
Czech Republic
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Docent (2023) (series)
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
Magdaléna Bianka Ištoková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Miroslav Večerka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Radana Herrmannová
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Jiří N. Jelínek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
12 Monkeys (2015) (series)
Irma Novichková
Best series:
Polda (2016) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Radek Jiříček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Justice (2017) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Stephanie van der Strumpf
Best series:
Polda (2016) (series)
Nikola Heinzlová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Guru (2022) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Tátové na tahu (2018) (series)