USA,
(2000–2001), 16 h 15 min
(Length: 40–45 min)
Episodes(22)
-
Death by Design (S08E01)
-
Blind Man's Bluff (S08E02)
-
Sleight of Hand (S08E03)
-
By Reason of Insanity (S08E04)
-
The Patient Detective (S08E05)
-
The Cradle Will Rock (S08E06)
-
Hot House (S08E07)
-
All Dressed Up and Nowhere to Die (S08E08)
-
Confession (S08E09)
-
Playing God (S08E10)
-
Less Than Zero (S08E11)
-
Sins of the Father: Part 1 (S08E12)
-
Sins of the Father: Part 2 (S08E13)
-
You Bet Your Life (S08E14)
-
Bachelor Fathers (S08E15)
-
Being of Sound Mind (S08E16)
-
Dance of Danger (S08E17)
-
The Red's Shoes (S08E18)
-
No Good Deed (S08E19)
-
Deja Vous (S08E20)
-
On the Beach (S08E21)
-
The Blair Nurse Project (S08E22)
Cast
Michelle Burke
USA
Best series:
Sliders (1995) (series)
The Last Don (1997) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Debra Christofferson
Best series:
Why Women Kill (2019) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Andi Eystad
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Sausage Factory (2001) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Jennifer Gareis
USA
Best series:
Veronica Mars (2004) (series)
Diagnosis Murder (1993) (series)
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) (series)
Charles Napier
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Archer (2009) (series)
Michele Greene
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Dabbs Greer
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Joseph Sirola
USA
Best series:
Spin City (1996) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Lewis Smith
USA
Best series:
North and South (1985) (series)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Beauty and the Beast (1987) (series)
Cleo King
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Roy Abramsohn
Best series:
Winning Time: The Rise of the Lakers Dynasty (2022) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
Bonnie Bailey-Reed
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Joel Hurt Jones
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Cyd Strittmatter
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Christopher Hutson
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Ally McBeal (1997) (series)
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (series)
Shane Douglas
USA
Best series:
Diagnosis Murder (1993) (series)
Lawrence Pressman
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Henry Darrow
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series) - actor, a.f.
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Christian Aubert
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
Working (1997) (series)
The Others (2000) (series)
Steven Barr
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Day Break (2006) (series)
V (1984) (series)