Directed by:
Hynek BočanComposer:
Zdeněk BartákCast:
Martin Dejdar, Jana Hubinská, Jakub Zdeněk, Jiří Langmajer, Jakub Wehrenberg, Jan Teplý ml., Radim Kalvoda, Zbyněk Fric, Václav Chalupa, Čestmír Řanda ml. (more)Seasons(4) / Episodes(45)
Cast
Jan Škvor
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Fireflies (1995) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Arabela se vrací aneb Rumburak králem Říše pohádek (1993) (series)
Radek Škvor
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Arrowsmith (1997) (series)
Petr Pelzer
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Lukáš Hlavica
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Miroslav Středa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Oldřich Navrátil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stanislav Tříska
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Kamil Halbich
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Václav Vodák
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (series)
Jiří Juřina
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Jitka Smutná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zdeněk Žák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Jindřich Hinke
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Karel Bělohradský
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Klára Jirsáková
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Hříchy pro pátera Knoxe (1992) (series)
Vanda Švarcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
The Ambulance (1984) (series)
Simona Stašová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jiří Knot
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (series)
Ladislav Potměšil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Miroslav Vladyka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)