USA,
(2002–2003), 17 h 37 min
(Length: 44–45 min)
Episodes(24)
-
Golden Parachute (S01E01)
-
Losing Face (S01E02)
-
Wet Foot/Dry Foot (S01E03)
-
Just One Kiss (S01E04)
-
Ashes to Ashes (S01E05)
-
Broken (S01E06)
-
Breathless (S01E07)
-
Slaughterhouse (S01E08)
-
Kill Zone (S01E09)
-
A Horrible Mind (S01E10)
-
Camp Fear (S01E11)
-
Entrance Wound (S01E12)
-
Bunk (S01E13)
-
Forced Entry (S01E14)
-
Dead Woman Walking (S01E15)
-
Evidence of Things Unseen (S01E16)
-
Simple Man (S01E17)
-
Dispo Day (S01E18)
-
Double Cap (S01E19)
-
Grave Young Men (S01E20)
-
Spring Break (S01E21)
-
Tinder Box (S01E22)
-
Freaks and Tweaks (S01E23)
-
Body Count (S01E24)
Cast
Liza Del Mundo
USA
Best series:
My So-Called Life (1994) (series)
Wolverine and the X-Men (2008) (series)
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
Wil Albert
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Tyson Turrou
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Nika King
USA
Best series:
Euphoria (2019) (series)
2 Broke Girls (2011) (series)
CSI: Miami (2002) (series)
Elayn J. Taylor
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Richard Gross
USA
Best series:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Looking (2014) (series)
13 Reasons Why (2017) (series)
Aaron D. Spears
Best series:
This Is Us (2016) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Boris Lee Krutonog
Best series:
The Americans (2013) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Mal Jones
Best series:
Super Force (1990) (series)
CSI: Miami (2002) (series)
Miami Vice (1984) (series)
Larry Rippenkroeger
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Reno 911! (2003) (series)
Patricia Forte
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Make It or Break It (2009) (series)
Josh Kemble
Best series:
Yellowstone (2018) (series)
CSI: Miami (2002) (series)
Lizzie McGuire (2001) (series)
Jeremy Garrett
USA
Best series:
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Ally McBeal (1997) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
Bryn Lauren Lemon
Best series:
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
CSI: Miami (2002) (series)
Family Law (1999) (series)
Wayne Lopez
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Belinda Waymouth
New Zealand
Best series:
Stargate SG-1 (1997) (series)
Murder One (1995) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
Jack Guzman
Colombia
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Howard Mann
USA
Best series:
Spin City (1996) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Pushing Daisies (2007) (series)
Jodi Carlisle
USA
Best series:
Dink, the Little Dinosaur (1989) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Ski Carr
Best series:
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) (series)