USA,
(2003–2004), 16 h 6 min
(Length: 42 min)
Creators:
Constance M. BurgeCast:
Holly Marie Combs, Alyssa Milano, Brian Krause, Rose McGowan, Nicholas Cascone (a.f.), Drew Fuller, Dorian Gregory, Melissa George, Ivana Milicevic (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(23)
-
Valhalley of the Dolls (1) (S06E01)
-
Valhalley of the Dolls (2) (S06E02)
-
Forget Me... Not (S06E03)
-
The Power of Three Blondes (S06E04)
-
Love's a Witch (S06E05)
-
My Three Witches (S06E06)
-
Soul Survivor (S06E07)
-
Sword and the City (S06E08)
-
Little Monsters (S06E09)
-
Chris-Crossed (S06E10)
-
Witchstock (S06E11)
-
Prince Charmed (S06E12)
-
Used Karma (S06E13)
-
The Legend of Sleepy Halliwell (S06E14)
-
I Dream of Phoebe (S06E15)
-
The Courtship of Wyatt's Father (S06E16)
-
Hyde School Reunion (S06E17)
-
Spin City (S06E18)
-
Crimes and Witch-Demeanors (S06E19)
-
A Wrong Day's Journey into Right (S06E20)
-
Witch Wars (S06E21)
-
It's a Bad, Bad, Bad, Bad World (1) (S06E22)
-
It's a Bad, Bad, Bad, Bad World (2) (S06E23)
Cast
Gina Ravera
USA
Best series:
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
Annabelle Gurwitch
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Boston Legal (2004) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Kathryn Joosten
USA
Best series:
Spin City (1996) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Art Frankel
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Martin Papazian
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
24: Day Six - Debrief (2007) (series)
David Backus
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Charmed (1998) (series)
Catherine Reitman
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
Johnny Sneed
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Googy Gress
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Goliath (2016) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Keith Szarabajka
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Into the West (2005) (series)
Craig Gellis
USA
Best series:
Bosch (2014) (series)
Eastbound & Down (2009) (series)
The Walking Dead: Daryl Dixon (2023) (series)
Mark Aiken
UK
Best series:
Black Books (2000) (series)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (series)
Inspector George Gently (2007) (series)
Danny Woodburn
USA
Best series:
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
One Tree Hill (2003) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Brian Leckner
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Edward Atterton
UK
Best series:
Firefly (2002) (series)
Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989) (series)
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Danielle Bisutti
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Bjorn Johnson
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Matthew McGrory
USA
Scout Taylor-Compton
USA
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Jessica Custodio
Best series:
Entourage (2004) (series)
The Handler (2003) (series)
Charmed (1998) (series)