USA,
1968, 51x48 min
Directed by:
Robert Butler, Corey Allen, Leo Penn, William Hale, Virgil W. Vogel, Christian Nyby (more)Cast:
James Stacy, Wayne Maunder, Andrew Duggan, Paul Brinegar, George Macready, Ned Romero, Charles Dierkop, Harold Gould, Ron Howard, Cloris Leachman, John Anderson, Brooke Bundy, BarBara Luna (more)Cast
Ted Gehring
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Boyd 'Red' Morgan
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Don Knight
UK
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Anthony Caruso
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
William Tannen
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Roy Engel
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Zina Bethune
USA
Best series:
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Anthony Eisley
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Antoinette Bower
German Empire
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Richard Devon
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Richard X. Slattery
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Richard O'Brien
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Rex Holman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Charlie Briggs
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
John Harmon
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Jon Lormer
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Ryder
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Garry Walberg
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Olan Soule
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Jack Bannon
USA
Best series:
Endeavour (2012) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)