USA,
(1992–1993), 15 h 48 min
(Length: 42–44 min)
Creators:
Stephen J. CannellCinematography:
James R. BagdonasComposer:
Roger NeillCast:
Lorenzo Lamas, Branscombe Richmond, Kathleen Kinmont, Stephen J. Cannell, Grand L. Bush, Charles Napier, Marjean Holden, Madison Mason, Peter Koch (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(22)
-
Renegade (S01E01)
-
Hunting Accident (S01E02)
-
Final Judgement (S01E03)
-
La Mala Sombra (S01E04)
-
Mother Courage (S01E05)
-
Second Chance (S01E06)
-
Eye of the Storm (S01E07)
-
Payback (S01E08)
-
The Talisman (S01E09)
-
Partners (S01E10)
-
Lyon's Roar (S01E11)
-
Val's Song (S01E12)
-
Give and Take (S01E13)
-
Samurai (S01E14)
-
The Two Renos (S01E15)
-
Billy (S01E16)
-
Headcase (S01E17)
-
The Hot Tip (S01E18)
-
Moody River (S01E19)
-
Vanished (S01E20)
-
Fighting Cage: Part 1 (S01E21)
-
Fighting Cage: Part 2 (S01E22)
Cast
Marcelo Tubert
Argentina
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Sam Scarber
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Brion James
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Spawn (1997) (series)
Ed Beechner
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Any Day Now (1998) (series)
Dark Skies (1996) (series) - actor, a.f.
William Allen Young
USA
Best series:
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
The Americans (2013) (series) - a.f.
April Grace
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Jim Cody Williams
Best series:
This Is Us (2016) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Michael Jai White
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Black Dynamite: The Animated Series (2011) (series)
Justice League (2001) (series)
Tony Longo
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Rachel True
USA
Best series:
Once and Again (1999) (series)
The Cosby Show (1984) (series)
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) (series)
Patricia Charbonneau
USA
Best series:
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Larry Manetti
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Wyatt Knight
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Houston Knights (1987) (series)
Chicago Hope (1994) (series)
Martin Kove
USA
Best series:
Cobra Kai (2018) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Danny Wells
Canada
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Blue Mountain State (2010) (series)
Mitchell Ryan
USA
Best series:
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
North and South (1985) (series)
Lynn 'Red' Williams
USA
Best series:
Night Man (1997) (series)
Family Matters (1989) (series)
Renegade (1992) (series)
Tamara Landry
USA
Best series:
Kama Sutra (2000) (series)
Tropical Heat (1991) (series)
Renegade (1992) (series)
Ashlie Rhey
USA
Best series:
Married with Children (1987) (series)
Renegade (1992) (series)
The Adventures of Justine (1995) (series)
Don LaFontaine (narrator)
USA
Best series:
Family Guy (1999) (series)
American Dad! (2005) (series)
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)