Russia,
2010, 11 h 44 min
(Length: 44 min)
Directed by:
Mikhail MamedovScreenplay:
Pyotr GladilinCinematography:
Aleksandr AleshnikovComposer:
Ilya DukhovnyyCast:
Нина Русланова, Aleksandr Yakovlev, Vladimir Dolinskiy, Lyubov Rudenko, Vladimir Episkoposyan, Valeriya Skorokhodova, Kseniya Chernoskutova (more)Episodes(16)
-
Khitroumnaya ulovka (S02E01)
-
Chuzhaya rodnya (S02E02)
-
Lyubovnyy kapkan (S02E03)
-
Yasnovidyashchaya (S02E04)
-
Sluchaynyy passazhir (S02E05)
-
Khromonozhka (S02E06)
-
Stariki i razboyniki (S02E07)
-
Razbitoe serdtse (S02E08)
-
Konechnaya ostanovka (S02E09)
-
Plate na vypusknoy (S02E10)
-
Klyatva gippokrata (S02E11)
-
Otello v yubke (S02E12)
-
Ya ne Shifrin (S02E13)
-
Sluchaynaya vstrecha (S02E14)
-
Madonna (S02E15)
-
Razluchnitsa (S02E16)
Cast
Lyubov Germanova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Anna Karenina (2017) (series)
Peter the Great (1986) (series)
Elena Starostina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Demons (2014) (series)
Artyom Krestnikov
Soviet Union
Mikhail Kalinichev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Evgeniy Morozov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Zuleikha Opens Her Eyes (2020) (series)
Pyotr Chernyaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Dmitriy Prokofev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Elena Laguta
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Aleksey Tikhonov
Soviet Union
Marianna Shults
Soviet Union
Evelina Blyodans
Soviet Union
Varvara Andreeva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Anna Gulyarenko
Best series:
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Роман Радов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Cold Shores (2019) (series)
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Ilya Sokolovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Aleksandr Nosik
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Анна Ардова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
Sergey Kholmogorov
Soviet Union