Pokémon - XYZ (2015) (season)
Japan,
2016, 23 min
Screenplay:
Atsuhiro TomiokaCinematography:
白井久男Composer:
Shinji MiyazakiCast:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, Yūki Kaji, Mayuki Makiguchi, Mariya Ise, Megumi Hayashibara, Shin'ichirō Miki, 犬山イヌコ, Yūji Ueda, Kenta Miyake, Megumi Satou, Masami Toyoshima, Hitomi Nabatame (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Yūki Kaji
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mayuki Makiguchi
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Mariya Ise
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
犬山イヌコ
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Shaman King (2001) (series)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (series)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Megumi Satou
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Sasaki and Miyano (2022) (series)
Masami Toyoshima
Japan
Best series:
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Arjuna (2001) (series)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Chinatsu Akasaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mika Kanai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Kensuke Satō
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Hiroshi Tsuchida
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Kenshō Ono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)