Directed by:
Antonín MoskalykComposer:
Ivan KurzCast:
Tomáš Töpfer, Ivan Trojan, Petr Kostka, Stanislav Zindulka, Zdeněk Junák, Erik Pardus, Andrea Elsnerová, Alena Antalová, Zdena Herfortová, Marian Labuda (more)Episodes(13)
-
Slepice versus Slepička (S01E01)
-
Volavka (S01E02)
-
Medovina (S01E03)
-
Beáta (S01E04)
-
Krkatá bába (S01E05)
-
Směšný vrah (S01E06)
-
Grunt (S01E07)
-
Ferda Mravenec (S01E08)
-
Svatba (S01E09)
-
Repetent (S01E10)
-
Lázeňské intermezzo (S01E11)
-
Černá ruka (S01E12)
-
Narodil se Kristus Pán (S01E13)
Cast
Kateřina Dušková-Vaníčková
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Nikola Birklenová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Přešlapy (2009) (series)
Hříšní lidé města brněnského (1999) (series)
Martin Hruška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Lucie Sobotková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Jiřina Prokšová
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Daniela Bambasová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
V službách zákona (1983) (series)
Velmi křehké vztahy (2007) (series)
Jana Dolanská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
David Matásek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Blažena Holišová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Václav Vydra nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Pavla Tomicová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Viktor Skála
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Kosmix (2020) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Jan Apolenář
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Bořivoj Navrátil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Jindra Janoušková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Jiří Štěpnička
UK
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Natálie Mukařovská
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Detektiv Martin Tomsa (1994) (series)
Pavlína Kafková
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Nanebevstoupení L. L. (1994) (series)
Pavel Rímský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jaroslav Satoranský
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Fairy-tale at Krkonose Mountains (1974) (series)
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)