USA,
1976, 15x60 min
Cinematography:
Al FrancisCast:
Kurt Russell, Tim Matheson, Susan Dey, Erik Estrada, Cooper Huckabee, John Rubinstein, Dan O'Herlihy, Keenan Wynn, Woody Strode, Ned Romero, Scott Hylands (more)Cast
Howard Duff
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Leif Erickson
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Jerry Douglas
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Carolyn Conwell
USA
Best series:
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Knots Landing (1979) (series)
The Young and the Restless (1973) (series)
Richard Davalos
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Bibi Besch
Austria
Best series:
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Lynn Wood
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
Magnum, P.I. (1980) (series)
Francine York
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Amanda Blake
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
Morgan Brittany
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mills Watson
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
John Mitchum
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Roy Jenson
Canada
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
James Griffith
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Don 'Red' Barry
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Paul Brinegar
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Bill Quinn
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
John Quade
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Stack Pierce
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Jimmy Lydon
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)