Germany,
(2000–2001), 26 h
(Length: 30 min)
Creators:
Hans W. GeißendörferCinematography:
Erik Adamczak, Stephan Grimm, Jürgen Kerp, Markus Sieben, Jürgen Meyer, Rolf Stolz (more)Composer:
Jürgen KnieperCast:
Ceren Dal, Nadine Spruß, Sontje Peplow, Annemarie Wendl, Tilmar Kuhn, Birgitta Weizenegger, Susanne Evers, Anna Sophia Claus, Christine Stienemeier, Philipp Neubauer, Serena Fiorello (more)Episodes(52)
-
Werte (S16E01)
-
Hungrige Seelen (S16E02)
-
Herausforderung (S16E03)
-
Ein Fest der Liebe (S16E04)
-
Allein gelassen (S16E05)
-
Heute kommt der Weihnachtsmann (S16E06)
-
Nur den einen (S16E07)
-
Käuflich (S16E08)
-
Angeschlagen (S16E09)
-
Schwere Schritte (S16E10)
-
Durcheinander (S16E11)
-
Bauernopfer (S16E12)
-
Verlieren (S16E13)
-
Kosmopolit (S16E14)
-
Das Herz (S16E15)
-
Der Talismann (S16E16)
-
Spannungen (S16E17)
-
Böse Überraschungen (S16E18)
-
Konfuzes Rache (S16E19)
-
Niemand liebt mich… (S16E20)
-
Die Stunde der Wahrheit (S16E21)
-
Lebe wohl… (S16E22)
-
Zeit (S16E23)
-
Ausbruch (S16E24)
-
Die Braut (S16E25)
-
Pflichterfüllung (S16E26)
-
Extrawurst (S16E27)
-
Auf die Liebe (S16E28)
-
Kälteeinbruch (S16E29)
-
Glück im Unglück (S16E30)
Cast
Fritz Stavenhagen
Best series:
Wilde Engel (2003) (series)
Cosima Viola
West Germany
Best series:
Post Mortem (2007) (series)
Salvatore Caci
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Margit Laue
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Francesco Russo
Best series:
My Brilliant Friend (2018) (series)
Claus Dieter Clausnitzer
German Empire
Best series:
Knallerfrauen (2011) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Ulrike C. Tscharre
West Germany
Best series:
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hans Gruber
Best series:
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Monika Manz
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
Georg Prang
Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Harald Redmer
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SK Kölsch (1999) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Alexander Wipprecht
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (series)
Katie Fforde (2010) (series)
Jim Boeven
West Germany
Best series:
Jane the Virgin (2014) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Oliver Marlo
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Klaus Wildermuth
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Caroline Schreiber
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)