Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia - Série 2 (2023) (season)
Czech Republic,
2023, 55 min
Directed by:
Vojtěch MoravecScreenplay:
Marek HlavicaCinematography:
Martin ŠtěpánekComposer:
Jiří VidasovCast:
Vojtěch Kotek, Anna Polívková, Pavel Zedníček, Eva Podzimková, Veronika Freimanová, Šárka Krausová, Lukáš Duy Anh Tran, Jan Lachnit, Viktor Braunreiter, Jana Epikaridis, Nelly Řehořová (more)Cast
Vojtěch Kotek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Kosmix (2020) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Anna Polívková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Pavel Zedníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Adventures of the Bee Teddies (1984) (series)
Eva Podzimková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Veronika Freimanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Šárka Krausová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Lukáš Duy Anh Tran
Czech Republic
Best series:
DNA (2019) (series)
Třídní schůzka (2021) (series)
Carnival Row (2019) (series)
Jan Lachnit
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Viktor Braunreiter
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Jana Epikaridis
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Božena (2021) (series)
Nelly Řehořová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Pouť (2018) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Beáta Hrnčiříková
Czech Republic
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Jakub Kotek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Barbara Chybová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Petr Halíček
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Martin Überall
Czech Republic
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
The Zoo (2022) (series)
Vivien Machková
Best series:
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Andrea Antony
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Tereza Slánská
Czech Republic
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Patrik Böhm
Czech Republic