Arte
Japan,
2020, 24 min
Screenplay:
Reiko YoshidaCinematography:
Takuya NôdaiComposer:
伊藤ゴローCast:
Mikako Komatsu, Jun'ya Enoki, Haruka Tomatsu, Kiyono Yasuno, Mao Ichimichi, Katsuyuki Konishi, Rie Tanaka, Yōsuke Akimoto, Sayaka Ōhara, Kōsuke Toriumi, Mie Sonozaki, Takahiro Miyamoto (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Mikako Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Jun'ya Enoki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Kiyono Yasuno
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Mao Ichimichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Yōsuke Akimoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mie Sonozaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Takahiro Miyamoto
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Yoshimi Komiyama
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (2008) (series)
Seiyū Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
奥田寛章
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Wataru Tsuyuzaki
Japan
Best series:
Dororo (2019) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Moriarty the Patriot (2020) (series)
Atsushi Kakehashi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)