Poland,
2005, 8 h 20 min
(Length: 25 min)
Screenplay:
Jaroslaw SokólCinematography:
Krzysztof PakulskiComposer:
Jacek WąsowskiCast:
Lucyna Malec, Piotr Skarga, Katarzyna Ankudowicz, Michal Filipiak, Stanisława Celińska, Marian Opania, Izabela Dąbrowska, Katarzyna Skrzynecka, Krzysztof Stelmaszyk, Wojciech Skibinski (more)Episodes(20)
-
Tygrys (S02E01)
-
Bezrobotni (S02E02)
-
Dziecko sukcesu (S02E03)
-
Powrót (S02E04)
-
Sąsiedzkie przysługi (S02E05)
-
Blokoturystyka (S02E06)
-
Zwyczajna miłość (S02E07)
-
Ostre klimaty (S02E08)
-
Wycieraczka (S02E09)
-
Savoir vivre (S02E10)
-
Henry (S02E11)
-
Kukła (S02E12)
-
Jadło domowe (S02E13)
-
Hazard (S02E14)
-
Chleb powszedni (S02E15)
-
Profesjonaliści (S02E16)
-
Etat (S02E17)
-
Elita (S02E18)
-
Kosmos (S02E19)
-
Dzień zapłaty (S02E20)
Cast
Lucyna Malec
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Piotr Skarga
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Katarzyna Ankudowicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Michal Filipiak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Stanisława Celińska
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Marian Opania
Poland
Best series:
Dekalog (1989) (series)
Do przerwy 0:1 (1969) (series)
Czterej pancerni i pies (1966) (series)
Izabela Dąbrowska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Katarzyna Skrzynecka
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Krzysztof Stelmaszyk
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
Wojciech Skibinski
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Tomasz Karolak
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Maciej Damięcki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Witold Wielinski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Sylwester Maciejewski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Dekalog (1989) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Andrzej Gałła
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Piotr Grabowski
Poland
Best series:
High Water (2022) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Zbigniew Osiński
Poland
Robert Rozmus
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Mateusz Dewera
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Marek Włodarczyk
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)