Directed by:
Pepe MajeskýScreenplay:
Dominik LandsmanPerformers:
Aleš Háma (moderator), Ondřej Sokol (moderator), Richard Krajčo, Přemek Forejt, Eva Salvatore Burešová, Ondřej Gregor Brzobohatý, Lucie Bílá, Dagmar Havlová, Ewa Farna, Pokáč, Marek Ztracený (more)Performers
Aleš Háma (moderator)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Operace Silver A (2007) (TV movie)
Periferie (1996) (TV movie)
Vůně vanilky (2001) (TV movie)
Ondřej Sokol (moderator)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Dámský krejčí (2012) (theatrical recording)
Deskový statek (2008) (theatrical recording)
Richard Krajčo
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Udělení milosti se zamítá (2002) (TV movie)
The Crossing (2021)
Sametoví vrazi (2005)
Přemek Forejt
Czechoslovakia
Eva Salvatore Burešová
Czech Republic
Best movies:
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Koncert pro Moravu (2021) (concert)
Pocta Karlu Gottovi (2022) (concert)
Ondřej Gregor Brzobohatý
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Národ sobě - kultura tobě (2021) (concert)
Setkání s hvězdou (2011) (series)
Zakázaný člověk (2009) (TV movie)
Lucie Bílá
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dracula (1996) (theatrical recording)
Angel of the Lord 2 (2016)
Johanka z Arku (2003) (theatrical recording)
Dagmar Havlová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Gazdina roba (1992) (theatrical recording)
Noc pastýřů (1993) (TV movie)
Hřbitov pro cizince (1991) (TV movie)
Ewa Farna
Czech Republic
Best movies:
K poctě Davida Stypky (2023) (concert)
Scent of Oranges (2019)
Karel Gott 70 (2009) (concert)
Pokáč
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Národ sobě - kultura tobě (2021) (concert)
The Rebels (2001)
Marek Ztracený
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Marek Ztracený v Edenu (2023) (concert)
Olympic 60...vlak, co nikde nestaví (2022) (concert)
Ztracený v O2 aréně (2020) (concert)
Karlos Vémola
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Gump (2021)
Bastards: A Resit (2023)
Špindl 2 (2019)
Jiří Burian
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Národ sobě - kultura tobě (2021) (concert)
Přání Ježíškovi (2021)
Jan Bendig
Czech Republic
Best movies:
Bastardi 2 (2011)
Školní výlet (2012)
Zdeněk Godla
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Invalid (2023)
Il Boemo (2022)
Gabriela Partyšová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Prachy dělaj člověka (2006)
The Don Juans (2013)
Josef Vojtek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dracula (1996) (theatrical recording)
Kabát - Noc v Edenu (2019) (concert)
Tři mušketýři (2005) (theatrical recording)
Milan Špalek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Kabát - Noc v Edenu (2019) (concert)
Tomáš Krulich
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Kabát - Noc v Edenu (2019) (concert)
Ota Váňa
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Kabát - Noc v Edenu (2019) (concert)