Japan,
(2009–2010), 5 h 36 min
(Length: 24 min)
Screenplay:
Yūko KakiharaCinematography:
Nanae HirabayashiComposer:
Motoyoshi IwasakiCast:
Saori Hayami, Mina, Sōichiro Hoshi, Ayahi Takagaki, Tatsuhisa Suzuki, Jūrōta Kosugi, Shin'ichirō Miki, Saki Fujita, Sayuri Yahagi, Maya Okamoto, Kaori Nazuka (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(14)
-
A Full-Frontal Hero Arises in the World! (S01E01)
-
An Airborne Prismatic Panty Adventure (S01E02)
-
Angeloid Directive Zero (S01E03)
-
Love and Triangles, Revisited (S01E04)
-
Hot Night with the Big Fish (S01E05)
-
Swimsuit Surf Brigade, Go! Go! Go! (S01E06)
-
The Brainy, Heart-Pounding Transfer Students (S01E07)
-
For Whom the Shooting Festival Is Held (S01E08)
-
The Delusional Story That Began with a Lie (S01E09)
-
Where the Melodious Words Of an Angel Go (S01E10)
-
Off We Go to My Bathhouse Paradise (S01E11)
-
Chains of No Escape (S01E12)
-
Queen of the Sky (S01E13)
-
OVA: Project Pink (S01E14)
Cast
Saori Hayami
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Mina
Japan
Best series:
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (2011) (series)
Gosick (2011) (series)
Bungo Stray Dogs (2016) (series)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Ayahi Takagaki
Japan
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Saki Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Sayuri Yahagi
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Maya Okamoto
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Tico of the Seven Seas (1994) (series)
Kaori Nazuka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Sayuri Sadaoka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Misuzu Togashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Kōtarō Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Hiroshi Iwasaki
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Saeko Zōgō
Japan
Best series:
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (2011) (series)
Love Stage!! (2014) (series)
Giant Killing (2010) (series)
Iori Nomizu
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Another (2012) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Itsuki Takizawa
Japan
Best series:
Another (2012) (series)
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (2011) (series)
Heaven's Lost Property (2009) (series)
Asuka Ôgame
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Log Horizon (2013) (series)
Yūya Chikaki
Japan
Best series:
Hinamatsuri (2018) (series)
Star Blazers 2199 (2012) (series)
Heaven's Lost Property (2009) (series)