Cinematography:
Viktor NovozhilovComposer:
Вадим БиберганCast:
Aleksandr Domogarov, Aleksey Kravchenko, Aleksandr Bargman, Игорь Лифанов, Igor Sergeev, Игорь Копылов, Mariya Poroshina, Andrey Smolyakov (more)Cast
Andrey Urgant
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Boris Khvoshnyanskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vyacheslav Grishechkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brigada (2002) (series)
Yuliya Rutberg
Best series:
Moths (2013) (series)
Dmitriy Averin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Lev Eliseev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Lidiya Dorotenko
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Elena Biryukova
Soviet Union
Gennadiy Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Roman Nechaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Vlasov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Farca (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Stroev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oleg Gushchin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Artyom Anchukov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Kirill Polukhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
The Method (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Dmitriy Lysenkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
A Good Man (2020) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Burmistrova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Viktor Melikhov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Galina Bokashevskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)