Russia,
2004, 312 min
Cinematography:
Viktor NovozhilovComposer:
Вадим БиберганCast:
Aleksandr Domogarov, Aleksey Kravchenko, Aleksandr Bargman, Игорь Лифанов, Igor Sergeev, Игорь Копылов, Mariya Poroshina, Andrey Smolyakov (more)Cast
Oleg Chernov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Anatoliy Rudakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
V poiskakh kapitana Granta (1985) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Sayutalin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Evgeniy Slavskiy
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Марк Гаврилов
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Лев Прыгунов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Oficery: Poslednije soldaty imperii (2006) (series)
Aleksandr Ronis
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Lidiya Ledyaykina
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Vasserbaum
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Nikolay Kharitonov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Денис Портнов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anatoliy Petrov
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vitaliy Pichik
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Ботвин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Svetlana Gaytan
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Ivanov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Styopin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Roman Pavlushev
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Masloboynikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksey Zharkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)