Ghost Hound
Affordance / T.F.T. Thought Field Therapy (E10)
(episode)- Affordance / T.F.T.: Thought Field Therapy: Affordance (Kankjó ga seibucu no teikjó suru mono / Šikó džó čirjó hó (more)
Japan,
2007, 25 min
Creators:
Masamune ShirowDirected by:
Ryūtarō NakamuraScreenplay:
Chiaki KonakaCinematography:
Naoyuki ÔbaComposer:
Reiji KitazatoCast:
Sōichiro Hoshi, 福山潤, Kenshō Ono, Akiko Yajima, Yoshinori Fujita, Yasunori Matsumoto, Sakiko Tamagawa, Fumihiko Tachiki, Michiko Neya, Mitsuki Saiga, Komura Tetsuo, Biichi Satō, Eiji Miyashita (more)Cast
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
福山潤
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Kenshō Ono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Akiko Yajima
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Komura Tetsuo
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Biichi Satō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Eiji Miyashita
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Hikaru Miyata
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Noir (2001) (series)
Kensuke Satō
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Masayasu Nagata
Japan
Takahide Adachi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Ghost Hound (2007) (series)
The Tatami Galaxy (2010) (series)