Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Magdalena PivoňkováScreenplay:
René DecasteloCinematography:
Filip SandersComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Eva Pilarová, Lucie Polišenská, Iva Janžurová, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Libuše Švormová, Richard Genzer, Václav Kopta, Anastasia Chocholatá, Betka Stanková (more)Cast
Jakub Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Eva Pilarová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Grandsupertingltangl (1969) (series)
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Iva Janžurová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Zahrada (1974) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Linda Rybová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Libuše Švormová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Richard Genzer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Pouť (2018) (series)
Václav Kopta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Betka Stanková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
Missing (2012) (series)
Přešlapy (2009) (series)
Jaromír Nosek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Viet Anh Doan
Best series:
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Josef Carda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Zdeněk Dušek
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Bořek Joura
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Božena (2021) (series)
Filip Richtermoc
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Professor T. (2018) (series)
Kamila Sedlárová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Midnight Confession (2023) (series)